//PRIMA SQUADRA

PRIMA SQUADRA

 

ROSA:
Coran Marco Portiere 2001
  Meneghetti Christian Portiere 2000
Mion Paolo Portiere 2000
Visentin Andrea Portiere 2000
Anselmi Davide Difensore 1998
Biasi Manolache Alex Difensore 1996
Da Rold Tommaso Difensore 2002
Dametto Marco Difensore 1999
Sandri Christian Difensore 1985
Sandri Nicholas Difensore 2000
Ton Matteo Difensore 1990
Concas Corrado Centrocampista 1997
Fracaro Alessandro Centrocampista 1998
Magli Alvise Centrocampista 2002
Marcon Matteo Centrocampista 2000
Sciancalepore Gaetano Centrocampista 1997
Pinarello Alessio Centrocampista 2000
Amadi Thomas Attaccante 2001
Cibin Andrea Attaccante 1996
De Martin Davide Attaccante 1996
Luna Rey Attaccante 1997
Mason Damiano Attaccante 1988
Rossetto Nicolas Attaccante 1999
Sica Alberto Attaccante 2002
Visentin Matteo Attaccante 1995
STAFF: Baldi Michele Allenatore
Ambruoso Paolo Allenatore in seconda
Pegoraro Matteo Preparatore atletico
Gasparin Severino Preparatore portieri
Quarta Riccardo Massaggiatore

STAGIONE 2017-18

GIRONE B
Istrana 34
Piovese 34
San Donà 33
Careni Pievigina 31
Liapiave 27
Giorgione 26
Vittorio Falmec 26
Real Martellago 26
Union Pro 25
San Giorgio Sedico 25
Nervesa 23
Borgoricco 22
Union QDP 22
Porto Viro 20
Saonara Villatora 12
Cornuda Crocetta 5

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

10/09/17 1^ GIORNATA 07/01/18
1 – 1 Borgoricco – Real Martellago 1 – 1
1 – 1 Istrana – Union Pro 3 – 1
1 – 0 Saonara Villatora – Piovese 0 – 1
1 – 2 Cornuda Crocetta – Porto Viro 0 – 1
2 – 1 Careni Pievigina – Union QDP 2 – 3
1 – 1 Nervesa – Giorgione 3 – 1
1 – 0 Liapiave – San Giorgio Sedico 5 – 0
0 – 1 San Donà – Vittorio Falmec 2 – 1
17/09/17 2^ GIORNATA 14/01/18
2 – 0 Porto Viro – Saonara Villatora 1 – 0
0 – 4 Nervesa – Borgoricco 0 – 2
2 – 1 Piovese – Liapiave 0 – 2
2 – 2 Real Martellago – Cornuda Crocetta 2 – 1
1 – 1 Union Pro – San Donà 1 – 1
0 – 2 Union QDP – Istrana 0 – 0
2 – 2 San Giorgio Sedico – Careni Pievigina 1 – 2
0 – 1 Vittorio Falmec – Giorgione 0 – 1
24/09/17 3^ GIORNATA 21/01/18
4 – 5 Borgoricco – Piovese 1 – 2
0 – 0 Istrana – Giorgione 1 – 0
1 – 1 Saonara Villatora – Union QDP 0 – 0
0 – 4 Cornuda Crocetta – San Giorgio Sedico 0 – 3
1 – 1 Careni Pievigina – Vittorio Falmec 1 – 1
1 – 1 Liapiave – Union Pro 0 – 0
1 – 0 Real Martellago – Porto Viro 2 – 1
3 – 0 San Donà – Nervesa 4 – 2
01/10/17 4^ GIORNATA 28/01/18
2 – 1 Porto Viro – Borgoricco
2 – 1 Giorgione – San Donà
1 – 1 Nervesa – Real Martellago
4 – 1 Piovese – Cornuda Crocetta
6 – 3 Union Pro – Careni Pievigina
0 – 0 Union QDP – Liapiave
0 – 0 San Giorgio Sedico – Saonara Villatora
0 – 0 Vittorio Falmec – Istrana
08/10/17 5^ GIORNATA 04/02/18
1 – 1 Borgoricco – Union QDP
0 – 1 Istrana – Nervesa
0 – 2 Porto Viro – Piovese
0 – 0 Saonara Villatora – Vittorio Falmec
2 – 2 Cornuda Crocetta – Union Pro
3 – 1 Careni Pievigina – San Donà
2 – 2 Liapiave – Giorgione
1 – 3 Real Martellago – San Giorgio Sedico
15/10/17 6^ GIORNATA 18/02/18
4 – 2 Giorgione – Careni Pievigina
0 – 1 Nervesa  – Porto Viro
2 – 1 Piovese – Real Martellago
1 – 0 San Donà – Istrana
0 – 0 Union Pro – Saonara Villatora
6 – 2 Union QDP – Cornuda Crocetta
0 – 1 San Giorgio Sedico – Borgoricco
1 – 3 Vittorio Falmec – Liapiave
22/10/17 7^ GIORNATA 25/02/18
2 – 3 Borgoricco – Vittorio Falmec
1 – 2 Porto Viro – Union QDP
2 – 0 San Donà – Saonara Villatora
1 – 2 Cornuda Crocetta – Giorgione
4 – 1 Careni Pievigina – Nervesa
1 – 1 Liapiave – Istrana
3 – 1 Piovese – San Giorgio Sedico
4 – 2 Real Martellago – Union Pro
29/10/2017 8^ GIORNATA 04/03/2017
2 – 1 Istrana – Careni Pievigina
1 – 1 Giorgione – Saonara Villatora
3 – 2 Nervesa – Piovese
2 – 0 San Donà – Liapiave
2 – 3 Union Pro – Borgoricco
0 – 3 Union QDP – Real Martellago
1 – 0 San Giorgio Sedico – Porto Viro
3 – 2 Vittorio Falmec – Cornuda Crocetta
05/11/2017 9^ GIORNATA 11/03/2018
1 – 1 Borgoricco – San Donà
0 – 3 Saonara Villatora – Careni Pievigina
0 – 1 Cornuda Crocetta – Istrana
0 – 1 Liapiave – Nervesa
2 – 1 Piovese – Union Pro
2 – 3 Porto Viro – Vittorio Falmec
2 – 1 Real Martellago – Giorgione
3 – 2 San Giorgio Sedico – Union QDP
12/11/17 10^ GIORNATA 18/03/18
1 – 0 Istrana – Saonara Villatora
4 – 1 Careni Pievigina – Liapiave
2 – 1 Giorgione – Borgoricco
3 – 0 Nervesa – San Giorgio Sedico
7 – 0 San Donà – Cornuda Crocetta
4 – 3 Union Pro – Porto Viro
0 – 2 Union QDP – Piovese
3 – 1 Vittorio Falmec – Real Martellago
19/11/17 11^ GIORNATA 25/03/18
2 – 2 Borgoricco – Careni Pievigina
1 – 2 Saonara Villatora – Nervesa
0 – 0 Cornuda Crocetta – Liapaive
1 – 3 Piovese – Giorgione
2 – 2 Porto Viro – San Donà
1 – 3 Real Martellago – Istrana
0 – 3 Union QDP – Union Pro
4 – 2 San Giorgio Sedico – Vittorio Falmec
26/11/17 12^ GIORNATA 08/04/2018
2 – 1 San Donà – Real Martellago
1 – 0 Istrana – Borgoricco
1 – 0 Careni Pievigina – Cornuda Crocetta
0 – 0 Giorgione – Porto Viro
1 – 0 Liapiave – Saonara Villatora
1 – 2 Nervesa – Union QDP
3 – 2 Union Pro – San Giorgio Sedico
1 – 2 Vittorio Falmec – Piovese
03/12/17 13^ GIORNATA 15/04/18
3 – 0 Borgoricco – Liapiave
0 – 0 Cornuda Crocetta – Saonara Villatora
0 – 3 Piovese – San Donà
1 – 2 Porto Viro – Istrana
1 – 0 Real Martellago – Careni Pievigina
3 – 0 Union Pro – Nervesa
1 – 1 Union QDP – Vittorio Falmec
1 – 0 San Giorgio Sedico – Giorgione
10/12/17 14^ GIORNATA 22/04/18
1 – 1 Istrana – San Giorgio Sedico
1 – 1 Sonara Villatora – Real Martellago
0 – 0 Cornuda Crocetta – Borgoricco
3 – 1 Careni Pievigina – Piovese
2 – 3 Giorgione – Union Pro
2 – 0 Liapiave – Porto Viro
1 – 1 San Donà – Union QDP
1 – 0 Vittorio Falmec – Nervesa
17/12/17 15^ GIORNATA 29/04/18
0 – 0 Borgoricco – Saonara Villatora
4 – 0 Nervesa – Cornuda Crocetta
3 – 3 Piovese – Istrana
0 – 1 Porto Viro – Careni Pievigina
0 – 4 Real Martellago – Liapiave
0 – 1 Union Pro – Vittorio Falmec
2 – 0 Union QDP – Giorgione
2 – 2 San Giorgio Sedico – San Donà
2018-08-09T15:30:34+00:00 agosto 17th, 2017|Squadre|0 Commenti

Scrivi un commento