//JUNIORES ELITE

JUNIORES ELITE

ROSA:

ROSA:
Bardini Eros 2000
Barro Alessio 2000
Bazzichet Stefano 2000
Bigolin Luca 1998
Callegari Filippo 2000
Ciurdea Stefan 2000
Dametto Marco 1999
Kurjakovic Damijan 2000
Marcon Matteo 2000
Meneghetti Christian 2000
Mion Paolo 2000
Mussato Giacomo 2000
Okine Kimble 2000
Pellizzari Nicolas 2000
Perli simone 1999
Sambugaro Gianpietro 1998
Sandri Thomas 1999
Sandri Nicholas 2000
Semenzato Francesco 2000
Trabucco Gianluca 1999
Troian Nicolò 2000
Visentin Andrea 2000
Zambon Gianluca 1999
STAFF:
Brugnaro Luca Allenatore
Barbon Roberto Allenatore Portieri
Dall’Armellina Simone Preparatore Atletico
GIRONE B
Careni Pievigina 48

Union Pro

39
Eurocalcio 37

Vigontina

36

Piovese 36
Giorgione 35
Cavarzano 29
Vittorio Falmec 26
Sacra Famiglia 24
Pro Venezia 24
Rosà 19
Liapiave 19
Villorba 17
Vedelago 15
Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe 14
Nervesa 14
Favaro 10
09/09/17 1^ GIORNATA 06/01/18
1 – 3 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe – Eurocalcio 1 – 2
0 – 1 Rosà – Giorgione 0 – 1
2 – 1 Nervesa – Villorba 1 – 3
4 – 1 Piovese – Liapaive 2 – 0
0 – 2 Sacra Famiglia – Careni Pievigina 1 – 5
2 – 1 Union Pro – Pro Venezia 3 – 0
1 – 1 Vigontina – Favaro 6 – 0
4 – 1 Vittorio Falmec – Vedelago 3 – 4
Riposa: Cavarzano
16/09/17 2^ GIORNATA 13/01/18
3 – 1 Careni Pievigina – Nervesa 2 – 1
3 – 0 Eurocalcio – Union Pro 2 – 0
0 – 2 Favaro – Cavarzano 1 – 1
5 – 1 Giorigone – Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe 1 – 0
1 – 4 Liapiave – Vigontina 0 – 4
1 – 1 Pro Venezia – Sacra Famiglia 0 – 4
0 – 1 Vedelago – Piovese 0 – 0
0 – 4 Villorba – Vittorio Falmec 1 – 3
Riposa: Rosà
23/09/17 3^ GIORNATA 20/01/18
0 – 3 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe – Careni Pievigina 1 – 4
1 – 2 Rosà – Pro Venezia 0 – 3
1 – 1 Giorgione – Eurocalcio 0 – 1
2 – 2 Nervesa – Liapiave 0 – 1
1 – 1 Piovese – Cavarzano 3 – 1
2 – 1 Sacra Famiglia – Vedelago 3 – 0
0 – 0 Union Pro – Villorba 2 – 1
1 – 0 Vittorio Falmec – Favaro 1  -1
Riposa: Vigontina
30/09/17 4^ GIORNATA 27/01/18
0 – 1 Cavarzano – Vigontina
1 – 3 Careni Pievigina – Union Pro
2 – 2 Eurocalcio – Rosà
1 – 2 Favaro – Piovese
2 – 1 Liapiave – Vittorio Falmec
0 – 0 Pro Venezia – Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
3 – 2 Vedelago – Nervesa
4 – 2 Villorba – Sacra Famiglia
Riposa: Giorgione
07/10/17 5^ GIORNATA 03/02/18
1 – 0 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe – Vedelago
2 – 2 Rosà – Villorba
4 – 5 Eurocalcio – Pro Venezia
1 – 2 Giorgione – Careni Pievigina
1 – 1 Nervesa – Cavarzano
2 – 1 Sacra Famiglia – Favaro
3 – 2 Union Pro – Liapiave
1 – 5 Vittorio Falmec – Vigontina
Riposa: Piovese
10/10/17 16^ GIORNATA 06/02/18
1 – 0 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe – Rosà
2 – 0 Cavarzano – Liapiave
3 – 2 Nervesa – Pro Venezia
1 – 0 Piovese – Villorba
0 – 2 Sacra Famiglia – Eurocalcio
2 – 0 Union Pro – Giorgione
2 – 0 Vigontina – Vedelago
1 – 1 Vittorio Falmec – Careni Pievigina
Riposa: Favaro
14/10/17 6^ GIORNATA 10/02/18
2 – 1 Cavarzano – Vittorio Falmec
3 – 1 Careni Pievigina – Rosà
1 – 2 Favaro – Nervesa
3 – 3 Liapiave – Sacra Famiglia
2 – 0 Pro Venezia – Giorgione
1 – 5 Vedelago – Union Pro
1 – 1 Vigontina – Piovese
7 – 1 Villorba – Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
Riposa: Eurocalcio
21/10/17 7^ GIORNATA 24/02/18
1 – 1 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe – Favaro
0 – 0 Rosà – Liapiave
2 – 2 Eurocalcio – Villorba
4 – 0 Giorgione – Vedelago
1 – 1 Nervesa – Piovese
1 – 3 Pro Venezia – Careni Pievigina
1 – 4 Sacra Famiglia – Vigontina
2 – 1 Union Pro – Cavarzano
Riposa: Vittorio Falmec
28/10/17 8^ GIORNATA 03/03/18
2 – 0 Cavarzano – Sacra Famiglia
2 – 0 Careni Pievigina – Eurocalcio
0 – 1 Favaro – Union Pro
3 – 1 Liapiave – Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
5 – 2 Piovese – Vittorio Falmec
0 – 3 Vedelago – Rosà
2 – 0 Vigontina – Nervesa
0 – 2 Villorba – Giorgione
Riposa: Pro Venezia
04/11/17 9^ GIORNATA 10/03/18
2 – 2 Ambrosiana – Vigontina
1 – 2 Rosà – Cavarzano
1 – 0 Careni Pievigina – Villorba
3 – 0 Eurocalcio – Liapiave
2 – 1 Girogione – Favaro
1 – 1 Pro Venezia – Vedelago
2 – 2 Sacra Famiglia – Vittorio Falmec
1 – 2 Union Pro – Piovese
Riposa: Nervesa
07/11/2017 17^ GIORNATA 13/03/2018
0 – 6 Rosà – Union Pro
4 – 0 Careni Pievigina – Piovese
1 – 1 Eurocalcio – Nervesa
2 – 3 Giorgione – Sacra Famiglia
1 – 0 Liapiave – Favaro
1 – 3 Pro Venezia – Vittorio Falmec
3 – 3 Vedelago – Cavarzano
0 – 2 Villorba – Vigontina
Riposa: Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
11/11/17 10^ GIORNATA 17/03/18
0 – 0 Cavarzano – Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
1 – 3 Favaro – Rosà
1 – 2 Liapiave – Giorgione
1 – 0 Piovese – Sacra Famiglia
3 – 2 Vedelago – Eurocalcio
2 – 2 Vigontina – Union Pro
1 – 3 Villorba – Union Pro
4 – 1 Vittorio Falmec – Nervesa
Riposa: Careni Pievigina
18/11/17 11^ GIORNATA 24/03/18
0 – 1 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe – Vittorio Falmec
1 – 2 Rosà – Piovese
3 – 0 Careni Pievigina – Liapiave
3 – 0 Eurocalcio – Cavarzano
2 – 1 Giorgione – Vigontina
1 – 1 Pro Venezia – Favaro
1 – 0 Union Pro – Nervesa
2 – 1 Villorba – Vedelago
Riposa: Sacra Famiglia
25/11/17 12^ GIORNATA 07/04/18
4 – 1 Cavarzano – Giorgione
3 – 1 Favaro – Eurocalcio
2 – 3 Liapiave – Pro Venezia
1 – 4 Nervesa – Sacra Famiglia
1 – 1 Piovese – Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
2 – 4 Vedelago – Careni Pievigina
3 – 0 Vigontina – Rosà
2 – 2 Vittorio Falmec – Union Pro
Riposa: Villorba
02/12/17 13^ GIORNATA 14/04/18
3 – 2 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe – Sacra Famiglia
3 – 2 Rosà – Nervesa
2 – 0 Careni Pievigina – Cavarzano
3 – 2 Eurocalcio – Piovese
2 – 0 Giorgione  -Vittorio Falmec
2 – 2 Pro Venezia – Vigontina
2 – 3 Vedelago – Liapiave
1 – 1 Villorba – Favaro
Riposa: Union Pro
09/12/17 14^ GIORNATA 21/04/18
2 – 0 Cavarzano – Pro Venezia
1 – 1 Favaro – Careni Pievigina
1 – 1 Liapiave – Villorba
1 – 3 Nervesa – Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
1 – 2 Piovese – Giorgione
2 – 1 Sacra Famiglia – Union Pro
2 – 3 Vigontina – Eurocalcio
1 – 1 Vittorio Falmec – Rosà
Riposa: Vedelago
16/12/17 15^ GIORNATA 28/04/18
0 – 1 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe – Union Pro
3 – 1 Rosà – Sacra Famiglia
1 – 1 Careni Pievigina – Vigontina
2 – 0 Eurocalcio – Vittorio Falmec
0 – 0 Giorgione – Nervesa
1 – 1 Pro Venezia – Piovese
4 – 1 Vedelago – Favaro
0 – 2 Villorba – Cavarzano
Riposa: Liapiave
2017-08-17T07:44:40+00:00 agosto 17th, 2017|Squadre|0 Commenti

Scrivi un commento