//JUNIORES REGIONALI

JUNIORES REGIONALI

ROSA:

AMADI THOMAS                                   2001
BARDINI EROS 2000
BARDINI MARCO 2000
BARRO ALESSIO 1999
BERNARDI FABIO 2000
CALLEGARI FILIPPO 2000
CISOLLA MARCO 2001
CIURDEA STEFAN 2000
COLLA MATTEO 2001
CORAN MARCO 2001
CORRÓ SIMONE 2001
GARGANO ALBERTO GIOVANNI 2001
IPATI DRAGOMIR 2001
MENEGHETTI CHRISTIAN 2000
MUSSATO GIACOMO 2000
OKINE KIMBLE 2000
SANDRI THOMAS 1999
SANDRI NICHOLAS 2000
SEMENZATO FRANCESCO 2000
ZAMBON GIANLUCA 1999
ZANATTA CESARE 2001

 

CALENDARIO

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

08.09.18

h. 15.30

1^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

05.01.19

                     

15.09.18

h. 15.30

2^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

12.01.19

1-2

ARDITA BREDA

LIAPIAVE

1-1

ALPAGO

PORTOMANSUÈ

4-1

CITTÀ DI PAESE

ALPAGO

4-1

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

CITTÀ DI PAESE

1-1

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

UNION QDP

1-2

CASALE A.S.D.

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

7-0

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

LOVISPRESIANO

0-0

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

1-1

OPITERGINA

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

3-2

LIAPIAVE

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

1-2

PORTOMANSUÈ

CASALE A.S.D.

1-2

LOVISPRESIANO

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

1-2

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

0-1

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

ARDITA BREDA

2-3

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

1-2

UNION QDP

OPITERGINA

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

22.09.18

h. 15.30

3^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

19.01.19

29.09.18

h. 15.30

4^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

26.01.19

3-0

ARDITA BREDA

LOVISPRESIANO

3-1

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

ALPAGO

2-0

CASALE A.S.D.

ALPAGO

3-4

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

4-5

CITTÀ DI PAESE

LIAPIAVE

0-1

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

ARDITA BREDA

2-0

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

UNION QDP

4-0

LIAPIAVE

PORTOMANSUÈ

2-2

OPITERGINA

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

1-2

LOVISPRESIANO

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

0-1

PORTOMANSUÈ

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

2-2

OPITERGINA

CASALE A.S.D.

0-2

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

5-0

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

CITTÀ DI PAESE

2-2

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

5-0

UNION QDP

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

06.10.18

h. 15.30

5^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

02.02.19

13.10.18

h. 15.30

6^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

09.02.19

ALPAGO

LIAPIAVE

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

ARDITA BREDA

ARDITA BREDA

UNION QDP

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

CITTÀ DI PAESE

CASALE A.S.D.

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

LIAPIAVE

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

CITTÀ DI PAESE

LOVISPRESIANO

LOVISPRESIANO

PORTOMANSUÈ

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

OPITERGINA

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

CASALE A.S.D.

PORTOMANSUÈ

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

OPITERGINA

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

ALPAGO

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

UNION QDP

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

20.10.18

h. 15.30

7^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

16.02.19

27.10.18

h. 15.30

8^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

23.02.19

ALPAGO

LOVISPRESIANO

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

CITTÀ DI PAESE

ARDITA BREDA

OPITERGINA

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

ALPAGO

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

LOVISPRESIANO

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

CASALE A.S.D.

LIAPIAVE

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

ARDITA BREDA

CITTÀ DI PAESE

UNION QDP

OPITERGINA

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

PORTOMANSUÈ

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

LIAPIAVE

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

UNION QDP

PORTOMANSUÈ

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

CASALE A.S.D.

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

03.11.18

h. 15.00

9^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

02.03.19

10.11.18

h. 15.00

10^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

09.03.19

ALPAGO

UNION QDP

ARDITA BREDA

CASALE A.S.D.

ARDITA BREDA

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

ALPAGO

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

LIAPIAVE

CASALE A.S.D.

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

LOVISPRESIANO

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

CITTÀ DI PAESE

OPITERGINA

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

CITTÀ DI PAESE

LIAPIAVE

LOVISPRESIANO

OPITERGINA

PORTOMANSUÈ

PORTOMANSUÈ

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

UNION QDP

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

17.11.18

h. 15.00

11^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

23.03.19

24.11.18

h. 15.00

12^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

30.03.19

ALPAGO

OPITERGINA

ARDITA BREDA

CITTÀ DI PAESE

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

LIAPIAVE

CASALE A.S.D.

LOVISPRESIANO

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

LOVISPRESIANO

CITTÀ DI PAESE

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

ALPAGO

LIAPIAVE

UNION QDP

OPITERGINA

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

PORTOMANSUÈ

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

UNION QDP

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

CASALE A.S.D.

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

ARDITA BREDA

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

PORTOMANSUÈ

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

01.12.18

h. 15.00

13^ GIORNATA

h. 15.30

06.04.19

08.12.18

h. 15.00

14^ GIORNATA

h. 15.30

13.04.19

ALPAGO

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

ARDITA BREDA

ALPAGO

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

CITTÀ DI PAESE

CASALE A.S.D.

CASALE A.S.D.

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

LOVISPRESIANO

CITTÀ DI PAESE

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

LIAPIAVE

LIAPIAVE

OPITERGINA

OPITERGINA

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

LOVISPRESIANO

UNION QDP

UNION QDP

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

PORTOMANSUÈ

ARDITA BREDA

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

PORTOMANSUÈ

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

15.12.18

h. 15.00

15^ GIORNATA

h. 15.30

27.04.19

ALPAGO

VAZZOLA A.S.D.

CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD

ARDITA BREDA

CASALE A.S.D.

UNION QDP

FULGOR TREVIGNANO

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO

LIAPIAVE

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE

LOVISPRESIANO

OPITERGINA

PORTOMANSUÈ

CITTÀ DI PAESE

PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

 

2018-10-02T15:27:01+00:00 agosto 17th, 2017|Squadre|0 Commenti

Scrivi un commento