//GIOVANISSIMI ELITE

GIOVANISSIMI ELITE

ROSA:

BELLOTTO MATHIAS                                   2004
BENEDETTI FRANCESCO 2004
BIFFI FRANCESCO 2004
BIRAL LORENZO 2004
CHIAPINOTTO VALERIO 2004
COLAPIETRO GIOVANNI 2004
DALLA BONA ALVISE 2004
DE LUCCA THOMAS 2004
DEL PRETE VITO 2004
DORO NICOLA 2004
DURANTE LORENZO 2004
LUCCHESI SIMONE 2004
MARTINI TOMMASO 2004
MICHIELAN THOMAS 2004
MUNARETTO RICCARDO 2004
NICOSIA FEDERICO 2004
ORECCHIA ALESSANDRO 2004
PEDROCCO NICOLÒ 2005
PIGOZZI JACOPO 2004
SCAPIN MATTEO 2004
SOMMA ALESSANDRO 2004
SORRENTINO EDOARDO 2004
STRADOTTO MARCO 2004
VILLANOVA ELIA 2004

 

CALENDARIO:

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

09.09.18

h. 10.30

1^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

06.01.19

                     

16.09.18

h. 10.30

2^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

13.10.19

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

LIVENTINA

BIBIONE

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

LIAPIAVE

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

FAVARO 1948

BIBIONE

LIAPIAVE

VEDELAGO

UNON FELTRE S.R.L.

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

LIVENTINA

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

MESTRE S.R.L.

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

VEDELAGO

MESTRE S.R.L.

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

VILLORBA CALCIO

VILLORBA CALCIO

FAVARO 1948

RIPOSA: CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

RIPOSA: ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

23.09.18

h. 10.30

3^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

20.01.19

30.09.18

h. 10.30

4^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

27.01.19

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

BIBIONE

BIBIONE

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

LIAPIAVE

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

LIVENTINA

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

FAVARO 1948

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

LIAPIAVE

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

VILLORBA CALCIO

LIVENTINA

VEDELAGO

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

MESTRE S.R.L.

FAVARO 1948

VEDELAGO

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

MESTRE S.R.L.

VILLORBA CALCIO

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

RIPOSA: A.C. BELLUNO 1905

RIPOSA: UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

07.10.18

h. 10.30

5^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

03.02.19

14.10.18

h. 10.30

6^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

10.02.19

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

VILLORBA CALCIO

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

FAVARO 1948

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

LIVENTINA

LIAPIAVE

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

LIVENTINA

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

FAVARO 1948

LIAPIAVE

MESTRE S.R.L.

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

MESTRE S.R.L.

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

VEDELAGO

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

VEDELAGO

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

VILLORBA CALCIO

BIBIONE

RIPOSA: BIBIONE

RIPOSA: EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

21.10.18

h. 10.30

7^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

17.02.19

28.10.18

h. 10.30

8^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

24.02.19

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

MESTRE S.R.L.

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

BIBIONE

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

FAVARO 1948

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

LIAPIAVE

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

LIAPIAVE

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

FAVARO 1948

LIVENTINA

LIVENTINA

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

MESTRE S.R.L.

BIBIONE

VEDELAGO

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

VILLORBA CALCIO

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

RIPOSA: VILLORBA CALCIO

RIPOSA: VEDELAGO

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

04.11.18

h. 10.30

9^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

03.03.19

11.11.18

h. 10.30

10^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

10.03.19

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

BIBIONE

BIBIONE

LIAPIAVE

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

LIVENTINA

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

FAVARO 1948

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

VEDELAGO

LIAPIAVE

VILLORBA CALCIO

FAVARO 1948

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

LIVENTINA

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

MESTRE S.R.L.

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

VILLORBA CALCIO

MESTRE S.R.L.

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

VEDELAGO

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

RIPOSA: CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

18.11.18

h. 10.30

11^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

24.03.19

25.11.18

h. 10.30

12^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

31.03.19

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

BIBIONE

LIVENTINA

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

FAVARO 1948

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

BIBIONE

FAVARO 1948

VEDELAGO

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

LIAPIAVE

LIAPIAVE

MESTRE S.R.L.

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

LIVENTINA

VILLORBA CALCIO

VILLORBA CALCIO

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

VEDELAGO

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

RIPOSA: MESTRE S.R.L.

RIPOSA: VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

02.12.18

h. 10.30

13^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

07.04.19

09.12.18

h. 10.30

14^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

14.04.19

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

LIAPIAVE

BIBIONE

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

VEDELAGO

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

FAVARO 1948

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

BIBIONE

MESTRE S.R.L.

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

LIVENTINA

MESTRE S.R.L.

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

LIVENTINA

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

VILLORBA CALCIO

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

VEDELAGO

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

VILLORBA CALCIO

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

RIPOSA: LIAPIAVE

RIPOSA: FAVARO 1948

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

16.12.18

h. 10.30

15^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

28.04.19

23.12.18

h. 10.30

16^ GIORNATA

h. 10.30

25.04.19

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

BIBIONE

BIBIONE

VEDELAGO

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

LIAPIAVE

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

LIAPIAVE

LIVENTINA

FAVARO 1948

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

MESTRE S.R.L.

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

LIVENTINA

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

MESTRE S.R.L.

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

FAVARO 1948

VEDELAGO

VILLORBA CALCIO

VILLORBA CALCIO

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

RIPOSA: CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

RIPOSA: UNION FELTE S.R.L.

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

01.11.18

h. 10.30

17^ GIORNATA

h. 15.00

14.03.19

A.C. BELLUNO 1905

FAVARO 1948

BIBIONE

VITTORIO FALMEC S.M. COLLE

CALCIO DON BOSCO SAN DONA’

UNION FELTRE S.R.L.

CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA SRL

ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA

LIAPIAVE

UNION PRO 1928 SSDARL

MESTRE S.R.L.

EUROCALCIO 2007 A R.L.

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

VEDELAGO

VILLORBA CALCIO

CALVI NOALE S.S.D.AR.L.

RIPOSA: LIVENTINA

2018-10-14T05:02:07+00:00 agosto 18th, 2017|Squadre|0 Commenti

Scrivi un commento