//GIOVANISSIMI ELITE

GIOVANISSIMI ELITE

ROSA:
Barbon Elia 2003
Battistella Filippo 2003
Berlese Soares Cid Wiglaff 2003
Bici Drini 2003
Bisetto Jordan Jody 2003
Carraro Federico 2003
Ceccato Giovanni 2003
Colla Filippo 2003
Finotto Lorenzo 2003
Frassetto Andrea 2003
Lion Filippo 2003
Mattiazzo Jacopo 2003
Palomba Simone 2003
Pietrovecchio Francesco 2003
Raccagna Filippo 2003
Santi Alessandro 2003
Sedda Alessandro 2003
Sepulveda Jeremy 2003
Severin Alessandro 2003
Specchiulli Alessio 2003
Toma Davide 2003
Squizzato Jacopo 2003
STAFF:
Marconato Davide Allenatore
Manzato Paolo Allenatore Portieri
Dall’Armellina Simone Preparatore Atletico
GIRONE B
Liventina 46
Union Feltre 37
Montebelluna 35
Liapiave 28

Giorgione

24
Don Bosco 22
Noale 21
Nervesa 20
Belluno 18
Union Pro 18
Albignasego 17
Team Biancorossi 13
Graticolato 11
Rosà 3
10/09/17 1^ GIORNATA 07/01/18
0 – 0 Montebelluna – Rosà 7 – 1
3 – 0 Noale – Team Biancorossi 1 – 0
1 – 0 Giorgione – Don Bosco 2 – 2
1 – 2 Belluno – Liventina 1 – 4
0 – 1 Nervesa – Union Pro 1 – 0
1 – 1 Union Feltre – Liapiave 2 – 2
1 – 1 Graticolato – Albignasego 0 – 2
17/09/17 2^ GIORNATA 14/01/18
0 – 2 Albignasego – Union Feltre 1 – 5
2 – 3 Don Bosco – Montebelluna 2 – 1
1 – 3 Rosà – Nervesa 0 – 1
6 – 0 Liapiave – Giorgione 0 – 0
3 – 0 Liventina – Noale 5 – 1
2 – 0 Team Biancorossi – Graticolato 1 – 2
1 – 1 Union Pro – Belluno ND
24/09/17 3^ GIORNATA 21/01/18
1 – 0 Montebelluna – Liapiave 1 – 1
1 – 2 Noale – Union Pro 0 – 1
3 – 0 Giorgione – Albignasego 4 – 1
1 – 2 Nervesa – Belluno 0 – 0
3 – 1 Union Feltre – Team Biancorossi 3  – 0
1 – 5 Graticolato – Liventina 1 – 3
2 – 3 Rosà – Don Bosco 2 – 3
01/10/17 4^ GIORNATA 28/01/18
0 – 3 Albignasego – Montebelluna
1 – 1 Don Bosco – Nervesa
2 – 0 Belluno – Noale
3 – 1 Liapiave – Rosà

3 – 1

Liventina – Union Feltre
3 – 1 Team Biancorossi – Giorigone
1 – 1 Union Pro – Graticolato
08/10/17 5^ GIORNATA 04/02/18
3 – 0 Don Bosco – Liapiave
3 – 0 Montebelluna – Team Biancorossi
1 – 5 Rosà – Albignasego
1 – 3 Giorgione – Liventina
0 – 1 Nervesa – Noale
11 – 0 Union Feltre – Union Pro
1 – 4 Graticolato – Belluno
15/10/17 6^ GIORNATA 11/02/18
3 – 0 Albignasego – Don Bosco
2 – 0 Noale – Graticolato
1 – 2 Belluno – Union Feltre
1 – 0 Liapiave – Nervesa
2 – 0 Liventina – Montebelluna
1 – 1 Team Biancorossi – Rosà
0 – 1 Union Pro – Giorgione
22/10/17 7^ GIORNATA 25/02/18
1 – 1 Don Bosco – Team Biancorossi
2 – 0 Montebelluna – Union Pro
0 – 7 Rosà – Liventina
3 – 2 Giorgione – Belluno
4 – 0 Liapiave – Albignasego
1 – 0 Nervesa – Graticolato
3 – 0 Union Feltre – Noale
29/10/17 8^ GIORNATA 04/03/18
3 – 1 Albignasego – Nervesa
5 – 2 Noale – Giorgione
0 – 3 Belluno – Montebelluna
4 – 1 Liventina – Don Bosco
3 – 2 Team Biancorossi – Liapiave
1 – 1 Union Pro – Rosà
1 – 6 Graticolato – Union Feltre
05/11/17 9^ GIORNATA 11/03/18
0 – 0 Albignasego – Team Biancorossi
3 – 1 Don Bosco – Union Pro
4 – 0 Montebelluna – Noale
1 – 5 Rosà – Belluno
2 – 0 Giorgione – Graticolato
0 – 3 Liapiave – Liventina
0 – 0 Nervesa – Union Feltre
12/11/17 10^ GIORNATA 18/03/18
4 – 0 Noale – Rosà
1 – 0 Don Bosco – Belluno
2 – 0 Liventina – Albignasego
1 – 2 Team Biancorossi – Nervesa
2 – 0 Union Feltre – Giorgione
1 – 3 Union Pro – Liapiave
0 – 1 Graticolato – Montebelluna
19/11/17 11^ GIORNATA 25/03/18
1 – 3 Albignasego – Union Pro
0 – 1 Don Bosco – Noale
0 – 2 Montebelluna – Union Feltre
3 – 5 Rosà – Graticolato
5 – 2 Liapiave – Belluno
0 – 0 Nervesa – Giorgione
1 – 7 Team Biancorossi – Liventina
26/11/17 12^ GIORNATA 08/04/18
2 – 4 Noale – Liapiave
1 – 2 Giorgione – Montebelluna
2 – 0 Belluno – Albignasego
1 – 1 Liventina – Nervesa
3 – 2 Union Feltre – Rosà
2 – 0 Union Pro – Team Biancorossi
2 – 1 Graticolato – Don Bosco
03/12/17 13^ GIORNATA 15/04/18
3 – 1 Albignasego – Noale
2 – 2 Don Bosco – Union Feltre
0 – 5 Rosà – Giorgione
5 – 1 Liapiave – Graticolato
3 – 0 Liventina – Union Pro
0 – 2 Nervesa – Montebelluna
1 – 1 Team Biancorossi – Belluno
2017-08-18T09:32:12+00:00 agosto 18th, 2017|Squadre|0 Commenti

Scrivi un commento