//GIOVANISSIMI 2004

GIOVANISSIMI 2004

ROSA:
Amalfitano Antonio 2004
Benedetti Francesco 2004
Biffi Francesco 2004
Chiapinotto Valerio 2004
Colapietro Giovanni 2004
Dalla Bona Alvise 2004
Del Prete Vito 2004
Doro Nicola 2004
Durante Lorenzo 2004
Lucchesi Simone 2004
Martini Tommaso 2004
Munaretto Riccardo 2004
Nicosia Federico 2004
Orecchia Alessandro 2004
Pigozzi Jacopo 2004
Somma Alessandro 2004
Stradotto Marco 2004
Vello Luca 2004
Villanova Elia 2004
STAFF:
Bonanno Silvio Allenatore
Manzato Paolo Allenatore Portieri
Dall’Armellina Simone Preparatore Atletico
GIRONE G
Vittorio Falmec 36
Giorgione 27
Nervesa 25
Careni Pievigina 22
Casale 18
Union Pro 16
Montebelluna 14
Vazzola 13
Liapiave 12

Vedelago

12
Villorba 11
Condor Treviso 2
24/09/17 1^ GIORNATA 21/01/18
5 – 4 Casale – Careni Pievigina 1 – 0
2 – 10 Condor TV – Villorba 1 – 3
3 – 2 Giorgione – Nervesa 1 – 1
1 – 10 Liapiave – Vittorio Falmec 0 – 9
3 – 0 Union Pro – Vazzola 0 – 4
3 – 0 Vedelago – Montebelluna 1 – 1
01/10/17 2^ GIORNATA 28/01/18
1 – 4 Montebelluna – Union Pro
1 – 1 Careni Pievigina – Giorgione
11 – 0 Nervesa – Condor TV
6 – 2 Vazzolese – Liapiave
1 – 3 Villorba – Vedelago
7 – 0 Vittorio Falmec – Casale
08/10/17 3^ GIORNATA 04/02/18
7 – 2 Montebelluna – Vazzolese
6 – 0 Casale – Condor TV
1 – 0 Giorgione – Villorba
1 – 5 Liapiave – Nervesa
1 – 3 Union Pro – Careni Pievigina
0 – 5 Vedelago – Vittorio Falmec
15/10/17 4^ GIORNATA 11/02/18
0 – 2 Condor Treviso – Giorgione
8 – 2 Careni Pievigina – Liapiave
1 – 0 Nervesa – Casale
1 – 0 Vazzola – Vedelago
1 – 3 Villorba – Montebelluna
7 – 0 Vittorio Falmec – Union Pro
22/10/17 5^ GIORNATA 25/02/18
6 – 2 Montebelluna – Careni Pievigina
0 – 3 Casale – Villorba
0 – 5 Liapiave – Giorgione
7 – 0 Union Pro – Condor Treviso
0 – 11 Vazzola – Vittorio Falmec
1 – 3 Vedelago – Nervesa
29/10/17 6^ GIORNATA 04/03/18
1 – 3 Condor Treviso – Liapiave
2 – 0 Careni Pievigina – Vedelago
10 – 2 Giorgione – Casale
4 – 0 Nervesa – Union Pro
2 – 2 Villorba – Vazzola
5 – 0 Vittorio Falmec – Montebelluna
05/11/17 7^ GIORNATA 11/03/18
1 – 1 Montebelluna – Condor Treviso
3 – 1 Liapiave – Villorba
3 – 0 Union Pro – Casale
0 – 2 Vazzola – Nervesa
2 – 2 Vedelago – Giorgione
5 – 1 Vittorio Falmec – Careni Pievigina
12/11/17 8^ GIORNATA 18/03/18
1 – 2 Casale – Liapiave
3 – 3 Condor Treviso – Vedelago
3 – 0 Carerni Pievigina – Vazzola
5 – 2 Giorgione – Union Pro
4 – 1 Nervesa – Montebelluna
0 – 4 Villorba – Vittorio Falmec
19/11/17 9^ GIORNATA 25/03/18
1 – 4 Montebelluna – Giorgione
2 – 1 Careni Pievigina – Villorba
6 – 0 Union Pro – Liapiave
10 – 0 Vazzola – Condor Treviso
2 – 4 Vedelago – Casale
3 – 2 Vittorio Falmec – Nervesa
26/11/17 10^ GIORNATA 08/04/18
3 – 2 Casale – Vazzola
0 – 8 Condor Treviso – Careni Pievigina
0 – 2 Giorgione – Vittorio Falmec
0 – 2 Liapiave – Montebelluna
3 – 0 Nervesa – Villorba
0 – 1 Union Pro – Vedelago
03/12/17 11^ GIORNATA 15/04/18
2 – 3 Montebelluna – Casale
1 – 0 Careni Pievigina – Nervesa
1 – 4 Vazzola – Giorgione
2 – 3 Vedelago – Liapiave
0 – 0 Villorba – Union Pro
5 – 1 Vittorio Falmec – Condor Treviso
2017-08-18T09:37:41+00:00 agosto 18th, 2017|Squadre|0 Commenti

Scrivi un commento