//ESORDIENTI 2005

ESORDIENTI 2005

ROSA:
Bandiera Riccardo 2005
Ceselin Mirko 2005
Dallan Stefano 2005
De Stefani Giovanni 2005
De Vidi Leonardo 2005
Fornasier Luca 2005
Hasa Eldi 2005
Panziera Andrea 2005
Passantino Daniele 2005
Perazzetta Simone 2005
Pollicini Alessandro 2005
Scantamburlo Giovanni 2005
Songne Loucmane 2005
Timu Denis Ionut 2005
Trentin Mattia 2005
Vacilotto Jacopo 2005
Zanella Lorenzo 2005
Zanellato Pietro 2005
STAFF:
Marconato Davide Allenatore
Manzato Paolo Allenatore Portieri
Dall’Armellina Simone Preparatore Atletico/Coordinativo
GIRONE A
Condor TV
Giorgione
Liventina
LoviSpresiano
Nervesa
Union QDP
Vedelago
Villorba
Union Pro
Vittorio Falmec
Zero Branco
1^ GIORNATA 07/10/2017
Condor TV – Villorba
Giorgione – Vittorio Falmec
Liventina – Zero Branco
Union Pro – LoviSpresiano
Union QDP – Nervesa
Riposa: Vedelago
2^ GIORNATA 14/10/2017
LoviSpresiano – Vedelago
Nervesa – Giorgione
Villorba – Union QDP
Vittorio Falmec – Union Pro
Zero Branco – Condor TV
Riposa: Liventina
3^ GIORNATA 21/10/2017
Condor TV- Liventina
Giorgione – Villorba
Union Pro – Nervesa
Union QDP – Zero Branco
Vedelago – Vittorio Falmec
Riposa: LoviSpresiano
4^ GIORNATA 28/10/2017
Liventina – Union QDP
Nervesa – Vedelago
Villorba – Union Pro
Vittorio Falmec-  LoviSpresiano
Zero Branco – Giorgione
Riposa: Condor TV
5^ GIORNATA 04/11/2017
Giorgione – Liventina
LoviSpresiano – Nervesa
Union Pro – Zero Branco
Union QDP – Condor Sant’Angelo
Vedelago – Villorba
Riposa: Vittorio Flamec
6^ GIORNATA 11/11/2017
Condor TV – Giorgione
Liventina – Union Pro
Nervesa – Vittorio Falmec
Villorba – LoviSpresiano
Zero Branco – Vedelago
Riposa: Union QDP
7^ GIORNATA 18/11/2017
Giorgione – Union QDP
LoviSpresiano – Zero Branco
Union Pro – Condor TV
Vedelago – Liventina
Vittorio Falmec – Villorba
Riposa: Nervesa
8^ GIORNATA 25/11/2017
Condor TV – Vedelago
Liventina – LoviSpresiano
Union QDP – Union Pro
Villorba – Nervesa
Zero Branco – Vittorio Falmec
Riposa: Giorgione
9^ GIORNATA 02/12/2017
LoviSpresiano – Condor TV
Nervesa – Zero Branco
Union Pro – Giorgione
Vedelago – Union QDP
Vittorio Falmec – Liventina
Riposa: Villorba
10^ GIORNATA 09/12/2017
Condor TV – Vittorio Falmec
Giorgione – Vedelago
Liventina – Nervesa
Union QDP – LoviSpresiano
Zero Branco – Villorba
Riposa: Union Pro
11^ GIORNATA 16/12/2017
LoviSpresiano – Giorgione
Nervesa – Condor TV
Vedelago – Union Pro
Villorba – Liventina
Vittorio Falmec – Union QDP
Riposa: Zero Branco
2017-07-07T08:40:09+00:00 luglio 7th, 2017|Squadre|0 Commenti

Scrivi un commento