//ALLIEVI SPERIMENTALI PROVINCIALI

ALLIEVI SPERIMENTALI PROVINCIALI

ROSA:

BAJRAMI ERBLIN
BARBON ELIA
BICI DRINI
BISETTO JORDAN JODY
CARRARO FEDERICO
FINOTTO LORENZO
GHEDO CHOICE OSARETIN
MATTIAZZO JACOPO
MORETTIN ALESSIO
PALOMBA SIMONE
PANTAZE LIVIU EDUARD
PIETROVECCHIO FRANCESCO
RACCAGNA FEDERICO
SANTI RICCARDO
SEDDA ALESSANDRO
SEPULVEDA JEREMY
SEVERIN ALESSANDRO
SQUIZZATO JACOPO
TOMA DAVIDE
TRENTIN NICCOLÓ

CALENDARIO:

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

23.09.18

h. 10.15

1^ GIORNATA

h. 10.15

20.01.19

                     

30.09.18

h. 10.15

2^ GIORNATA

h. 10.15

27.01.19

CASALE A.S.D. sq.2

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. sq.2

CALCIO LORIA 96 sq.B

CASALE A.S.D. sq.2

FULGOR TREVIGNANO sq.2

CALCIO LORIA 96 sq.B

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO sq.B

FULGOR TREVIGNANO sq.2

LIAPIAVE sq.2

LOVISPRESIANO sq.2

LOVISPRESIANO sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C 1932 sq.2

PONZANO CALCIO sq.2

OPITERGINA sq.B

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. sq.2

LIAPIAVE sq.2

VILLORBA CALCIO sq.2

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO sq.B

OPITERGINA sq.B

VILLORBA CALCIO sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.3

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.3

PONZANO CALCIO sq.2

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

07.10.18

h. 10.15

3^ GIORNATA

h. 10.15

03.02.19

14.10.18

h. 10.15

4^ GIORNATA

h. 10.15

10.02.19

CALCIO LORIA 96 sq.B

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. sq.2

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO sq.B

LIAPIAVE sq.2

CASALE A.S.D. sq.2

LOVISPRESIANO sq.2

FULGOR TREVIGNANO sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C 1932 sq.2

LIAPIAVE sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.3

LOVISPRESIANO sq.2

CALCIO LORIA 96 sq.B

PONZANO CALCIO sq.2

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO sq.B

OPITERGINA sq.B

CASALE A.S.D. sq.2

VILLORBA CALCIO sq.2

FULGOR TREVIGNANO sq.2

VILLORBA CALCIO sq.2

PONZANO CALCIO sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.2

OPITERGINA sq.B

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.3

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. sq.2

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

21.10.18

h. 10.15

5^ GIORNATA

h. 10.15

17.02.19

28.10.18

h. 10.15

6^ GIORNATA

h. 10.15

24.02.19

CALCIO LORIA 96 sq.B

VILLORBA CALCIO sq. 2

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO sq.B

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. sq.2

CASALE A.S.D. sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.3

FULGOR TREVIGNANO sq.2

CASALE A.S.D. sq.2

LIAPIAVE sq.2

OPITERGINA sq.B

OPITERGINA sq.B

LOVISPRESIANO sq.2

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. sq.2

LOVISPRESIANO sq.2

PONZANO CALCIO sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C 1932 sq.2

PONZANO CALCIO sq.2

FULGOR TREVIGNANO sq.2

VILLORBA CALCIO sq.2

LIAPIAVE sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.2

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO sq.B

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.3

CALCIO LORIA 96 sq.B

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

04.11.18

h. 10.15

7^ GIORNATA

h. 10.15

03.03.19

11.11.18

h. 10.15

8^ GIORNATA

h. 10.15

10.03.19

CALCIO LORIA 96 sq.B

PONZANO CALCIO sq.2

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO sq.B

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C 1932 sq.3

CASALE A.S.D. sq.2

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO sq.B

FULGOR TREVIGNANO sq.2

LOVISPRESIANO sq.2

LIAPIAVE sq.2

FULGOR TREVIGNANO sq.2

OPITERGINA sq.B

CALCIO LORIA 96 sq.B

LOVISPRESIANO sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.3

PONZANO CALCIO sq.2

CASALE A.S.D. sq.2

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. sq.2

OPITERGINA sq.B

VILLORBA CALCIO sq.2

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.2

VILLORBA CALCIO sq. 2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.2

LIAPIAVE sq.2

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

ANDATA

RITORNO

18.11.18

h. 10.15

9^ GIORNATA

h. 10.15

24.03.19

25.11.18

h. 10.15

10^ GIORNATA

h. 10.15

31.03.19

CALCIO LORIA 96 sq.B

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.3

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO sq.B

CALCIO LORIA 96 sq.B

CASALE A.S.D. sq.2

VILLORBA CALCIO sq. 2

FULGOR TREVIGNANO sq.2

OPITERGINA sq.B

LIAPIAVE sq.2

PONZANO CALCIO sq.2

LIAPIAVE sq.2

CASALE A.S.D. sq.2

LOVISPRESIANO sq.2

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO sq.B

PONZANO CALCIO sq.2

LOVISPRESIANO sq.2

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. sq.2

FULGOR TREVIGNANO sq.2

VILLORBA CALCIO sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C 1932 sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.2

OPITERGINA sq.B

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.3

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. sq.2

ANDATA

RITORNO

          

02.12.18

h. 10.15

11^ GIORNATA

h. 10.15

07.04.19

CALCIO LORIA 96 sq.B

LIAPIAVE sq.2

CASALE A.S.D. sq.2

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.2

LOVISPRESIANO sq.2

VILLORBA CALCIO sq. 2

NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L.

PONZANO CALCIO sq.2

OPITERGINA sq.B

CONDOR S.A. TREVISO sq.B

ZERO BRANCO F.B.C. 1932 sq.3

FULGOR TREVIGNANO sq.2

2018-10-14T04:07:40+00:00 agosto 17th, 2017|Squadre|0 Commenti

Scrivi un commento