//ALLIEVI ELITE

ALLIEVI ELITE

ROSA:
Amadi Thomas 2001
Bonanno Mauro 2001
Bonotto Giacomo 2001
Carvalho Sousa Ruben Nelson 2001
Cisolla Marco 2001
Colla Matteo 2001
Coran Marco 2001
Corrò Simone 2001
Da Rold Tommaso 2002
Gargano Alberto 2001
Ipati Dragomir 2001
Manzan Alessandro 2002
Mocchiutti Marco 2001
Nianzou Dino Giuseppe 2001
Perinel Davide 2001
Piacentini Antonio 2001
Sane Insa 2001
Santin Mattia 2002
Sica Alberto 2002
Stefanello Davide 2001
Tasca Marco 2002
Zanardo Yuri 2001
Zanatta Cesare 2001
Syla Leoben 2001
STAFF:
Narducci Salvatore Allenatore
Manzato Paolo Allenatore Portieri
Dall’Armellina Simone Preparatore Atletico
GIRONE B
Montebelluna 36
Giorgione 36
Belluno 34
Liventina 31
Union Pro 28

Rosà

22
Liapiave 21
Eurocalcio 20
Vittorio Falmec 19
Don Bosco 19
Union Feltre 17
Nervesa 12
Noale

12

Cavarzano 2
10/09/17 1^ GIORNATA 07/01/18
5 – 5 Don Bosco – Giorgione 0 – 5
2 – 0 Montebelluna – Union Feltre 3 – 1
1 – 4 Cavarzano – Belluno ND
3 – 1 Eurocalcio – Vittorio Falmec 2 – 1
2 – 1 Liapaive – Rosà 2 – 2
2 – 2 Liventina – Noale 1 – 0
0 – 3 Nervesa – Union Pro 0 – 2
17/09/17 2^ GIORNATA 14/01/18
1 – 2 Rosà – Don Bosco 2 – 0
0 – 2 Noale – Eurocalcio 1 – 0
2 – 0 Giorgione – Cavarzano 5 – 0
5 – 0 Belluno – Nervesa 4 – 0
2 – 3 Union Feltre – Liapiave 1 – 4
2 – 1 Union Pro – Liventina 0 – 2
0 – 2 Vittorio Falmec – Montebelluna 1 – 2
24/09/17 3^ GIORNATA 21/01/18
2 – 2 Don Bosco – Belluno 1 – 1
3 – 0 Montebelluna – Giorgione 1 – 1
1 – 2 Eurocalcio – Rosà 0 – 1
4 – 1 Liapiave – Cavarzano 2 – 0
3 – 0 Liventina – Union Feltre 2 – 0
1 – 0 Nervesa – Vittorio Falmec 0 – 0
4 – 0 Union Pro – Noale 0 – 2
01/10/17 4^ GIORNATA 28/01/17
0 – 1 Cavarzano – Don Bosco
0 – 3 Rosà – Montebelluna
0 – 0 Noale – Nervesa
4 – 0 Giorgione – Liapiave
1 – 1 Belluno – Union Pro
1 – 0 Union Feltre – Eurocalcio
2 – 1 Vittorio Falmec – Liventina
08/10/17 5^ GIORNATA 04/02/18
2 – 0 Montebelluna – Don Bosco
1 – 2 Noale – Vittorio Falmec
1 – 1 Eurocalcio – Cavarzano
0 – 1 Liapiave – Belluno
0 – 6 Liventina – Giorgione
1 – 1 Nervesa – Rosà
4 – 2 Union Pro – Union Feltre
15/10/17 6^ GIORNATA 11/02/18
2 – 1 Don Bosco – Liapiave
0 – 4 Rosà – Liventina
0 – 0 Cavarzano – Montebelluna
4 – 0 Giorgione – Eurocalcio
7 – 0 Belluno – Noale
2 – 1 Union Feltre – Nervesa
1 – 2 Vittorio Falmec – Union Pro
22/10/17 7^ GIORNATA 25/02/18
0 – 1 Montebelluna – Belluno
1 – 4 Noale – Rosà
4 – 0 Eurocalcio – Liapiave
3 – 1 Liventina – Don Bosco
2 – 0 Nervesa – Cavarzano
2 – 3 Union Pro – Giorgione
2 – 2 Vittorio Falmec – Union Feltre
29/10/17 8^ GIORNATA 04/03/18
0 – 0 Don Bosco – Eurocalcio
4 – 3 Rosà – Union Pro
0 – 7 Cavarzano – Liventina
5 – 0 Giorgione – Nervesa
3 – 1 Belluno – Vittorio Falmec
0 – 2 Liapiave – Montebelluna
1 – 1 Union Feltre – Noale
05/11/17 9^ GIORNATA 11/03/18
3 – 1 Noale – Cavarzano
0 – 0 Eurocalcio – Belluno
0 – 1 Liventina – Montebelluna
1 – 1 Nervesa – Liapiave
7 – 1 Union Feltre – Rosà
3 – 1 Union Pro – Don Bosco
2 – 1 Vittorio Falmec – Giorgione
12/11/17 10^ GIORNATA 18/03/18
4 – 1 Don Bosco – Nervesa
0 – 0 Montebelluna – Eurocalcio
1 – 1 Rosà – Vittorio Falmec
0 – 3 Cavarzano – Union Pro
7 – 0 Giorgione – Noale
3 – 0 Belluno – Feltre
1 – 4 Liapiave – Liventina
19/11/17 11^ GIORNATA 25/03/18
2 – 3 Rosà – Belluno
0 – 2 Noale – Don Bosco
2 – 1 Liventina – Eurocalcio
1 – 1 Nervesa – Montebelluna
1 – 3 Union Feltre – Giorgione
1 – 0 Union Pro – Liapiave
2 – 0 Vittorio Falmec – Cavarzano
26/11/17 12^ GIORNATA 08/04/18
1 – 2 Don Bosco – Union Feltre
4 – 1 Montebelluna – Noale
0 – 1 Cavarzano – Rosà
3 – 2 Eurocalcio – Union Pro
1 – 0 Giorgione – Belluno
3 – 3 Liapiave – Vittorio Falmec
1 -0 Liventina – Nervesa
03/12/17 13^ GIORNATA 15/04/18
1 – 1 Rosà – Giorgione
1 – 2 Noale – Liapiave
1 – 2 Liventina – Belluno
2 – 2 Nervesa – Eurocalcio
4 – 0 Union Feltre – Cavarzano
0 – 2 Union Pro – Montebelluna
3 – 1 Vittorio Falmec – Don Bosco
2017-08-17T07:49:01+00:00 agosto 17th, 2017|Squadre|0 Commenti

Scrivi un commento