Fc Nervesa

Sabato, Maggio 26, 2018

> NEWS IMPORTANTI

FOTO HOME

No images
Giovedì 17 Agosto 2017 07:53

ALLIEVI SPERIMENTALI

ROSA:
Abdullai Rikardo 2002
Buso Alessandro 2002
Casella Tommaso 2002
Cimolin Kevin 2002
Colapietro Mattia 2002
Da Rold Tommaso 2002
Da Ros Paolo 2002
Faganello Giovanni 2002
Gerlin Francesco 2002
Lalaibia Anis 2002
Magli Alvise 2002
Manzan Alessandro 2002
Marigliano Luca 2002
Martinbianco Jacopo 2002
Minato Alessandro 2002
Perli Michele 2002
Piovesan Antonio 2002
Pizzolato Paolo 2002
Pizzolato Alessio 2002
Rizzo Gabriele 2002
Santin Mattia 2002
Sica Alberto 2002
Tasca Marco 2002
Toma Alessandro 2002
STAFF:
Nola Francesco Allenatore
Manzato Paolo Allenatore Portieri
Dall'Armellina Simone Preparatore Atletico
GIRONE A
Giorgione 50
Arzignano Valchiampo 36
Liventina 35

Union Feltre

33
Abano 33
Vigontina 32
Montebelluna 31
Piovese 26
Mestrino 25
Vittorio Falmec 24
Campodarsego 18
Nervesa 18
Este 14
Rosà 13
Bocar Juniors 11
Real Martellago 5
10/09/17 1^ GIORNATA 07/01/18
1 - 1 Mestrino - Union Feltre 1 - 3
1 - 3 Montebelluna - Abano 2 - 2
3 - 1 Giorgione - Nervesa 4 - 1
5 - 3 Liventina - Campodarsego 3 - 1
1 - 1 Piovese - Arzignano Valchiampo 1 - 3
0 - 8 Real Martellago - Bocar Juniors 0 - 6
2 - 1 Vigontina - Este 1 - 0
5 - 3 Vittorio Falmec - Rosà 2 - 0
17/09/17 2^ GIORNATA 14/01/18
3 - 0 Abano - Vittorio Falmec 3 - 2
4 - 2 Arzignano Valchiampo - Montebelluna 1 - 1
0 - 9 Bocar Juniors - Giorgione 0 - 3
0 - 1 Rosà - Vigontina 0 - 1
3 - 2 Campodarsego - Piovese 0 - 2
1 - 2 Este - Mestrino 2 - 4
2 - 1 Nervesa - Liventina 0 - 1
9 - 0 Union Feltre - Real Martellago 3 - 3
24/09/17 3^ GIORNATA 21/01/18
1 - 0 Mestrino - Boscar Juniors 1 - 0
2 - 0 Montebelluna - Este ND
1 - 1 Giorgione - Arzignano Valchiampo 2 - 0
3 - 3 Liventina - Abano 3 - 1
2 - 2 Nervesa - Campodarsego RINV
1 - 2 Piovese - Rosà 2 - 3
4 - 3 Vigontina - Real Martellago 2 - 0
4 - 2 Vittorio Falmec - Union Feltre 3 - 3
01/10/17 4^ GIORNATA 28/01/18
2 - 1 Abano -  Piovese
0 - 1 Arzignano Vlachiampo - Liventina
1 - 2 Bocar Juniors - Nervesa
1 - 2 Rosà - Montebelluna
0 - 1 Campodarsego - Giorgione
0 - 0 Este - Vittorio Falmec
1 - 3 Real Martellago - Mestrino
5 - 2 Union Feltre - Vigontina
08/10/17 5^ GIORNATA 04/02/18
6 - 0 Montebelluna - Real Martellago
0 - 3 Campodarsego - Arzignano Valchiampo
4 - 2 Giorgione - Rosà
2 - 0 Liventina - Este
0 - 2 Nervesa - Abano
2 - 3 Piovese - Union Feltre
6 - 0 Vigontina - Bocar Juniors
2 - 3 Vittorio Falmec - Mestrino
15/10/17 6^ GIORNATA 11/02/18
0 - 3 Abano - Giorgione
2 - 0 Arzignano Valchiampo - Nervesa
1 - 0 Boca Juniors - Campodarsego
1 - 5 Mestrino - Vigontina
0 - 1 Rosà - Liventina
2 - 3 Este - Piovese
1 - 3 Real Martellago - Vittorio Falmec
1 - 4 Union Feltre - Montebelluna
22/10/17 7^ GIORNATA 25/02/18
3 - 1 Arzignano Valchiampo - Abano
3 - 1 Montebelluna - Vigontina
1 - 0 Campodarsego - Rosà
1 - 0 Giorgione - Union Feltre
6 - 1 Liventina - Real Martellago
0 - 1 Nervesa - Este
3 - 1 Piovese - Mestrino
2 - 0 Vittorio Falmec - Bocar Juniors
29/10/17 8^ GIORNATA 04/03/18
0 - 0 Abano - Campodarsego
0 - 3 Bocar Juniors - Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 1 Mestrino - Montebelluna
4 - 2 Rosà - Nervesa
0 - 1 Este - Giorgione
1 - 4 Real Martellago - Piovese
1 - 4 Union Feltre - Liventina
0 - 2 Vigontina - Vittorio Falmec
05/11/17 9^ GIORNATA 11/03/18
2 - 0 Abano - Rosà
2 - 1 Arzignano Valchiampo - Este
3 - 0 Montebelluna - Bocar Juniors
1 - 2 Campodarsego - Union Feltre
1 - 0 Giorgione - Mestrino
0 - 0 Liventina - Vigontina
3 - 3 Nervesa - Real Martellago
3 - 2 Piovese - Vittorio Falmec
12/11/17 10^ GIORNATA 18/03/18
3 - 4 Bocar Juniors - Abano
3 - 2 Mestrino - Liventina
0 - 2 Rosà - Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 1 Este - Campodarsego
0 - 4 Real Martellago - Giorgione
7 - 2 Union Feltre - Nervesa
0 - 2 Vigontina - Piovese
0 - 1 Vittorio Falmec - Montebelluna
19/11/17 11^ GIORNATA 25/03/18
0 - 3 Abano - Union Feltre
2 - 0

Arzignano Valchiampo - Real Martellago

3 - 5 Rosà - Este
2 - 0 Campodarsego - Mestrino
6 - 0 Giorgione - Vittorio
2 - 3 Liventina - Montebelluna
3 - 6 Nervesa - Vigontina
1 - 1 Piovese - Bocar Juniors
26/11/17 12^ GIORNATA 08/04/18
2 - 2 Bocar Juniors - Rosà
0 - 1 Mestrino - Nervesa
2 - 2 Montebelluna - Piovese
0 - 4 Este - Abano
1 - 3 Real Martellago - Campodarsego
2 - 1 Union Feltre - Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 2 Vigontina - Giorgione
1 - 2 Vittorio Falmec - Liventina
03/12/17 13^ GIORNATA 15/04/18
8 - 0 Abano - Real Martellago
2 - 1 Arzignano Valchiampo - Mestrino
2 - 5 Rosà - Union Feltre
0 - 0 Campodarsego - Vigontina
3 - 1 Este - Bocar Juniors
0 - 0 Giorgione - Montebelluna
1 - 2 Liventina - Piovese
2 - 1 Nervesa - Vittorio Falmec
10/12/17 14^ GIORNATA 22/04/18
3 - 0 Mestrino - Rosà
2 - 2 Montebelluna - Campodarsego
0 - 2 Liventina - Giorgione
2 - 2 Piovese - Nervesa
0 - 5 Real Martellago - Este
2 - 0 Union Feltre - Bocar Juniors
4 - 2 Vigontina - Abano
1 - 0 Vittorio Falmec - Arzignano Valchiampo
17/12/17 15^ GIORNATA 29/04/18
4 - 1 Abano - Mestrino
4 - 1 Arzignano Valchiampo - Vigontina
0 - 2 Bocar Juniors - Liventina
3 - 2 Rosà - Real Martellago
0 - 0 Campodarsego - Vittorio Falmec
1 - 5 Este - Union Feltre
2 - 2 Giorgione - Piovese
2 - 1 Nervesa - Montebelluna
Ultima modifica Lunedì 22 Gennaio 2018 08:31

SCUOLA CALCIO QUALIFICATA

PROSSIMA GIORNATA

Prima Squadra
Campionato
Nervesa 21/01
San Donà 14.30
Juniores Elite
Campionato
Liapiave 20/01
Nervesa 15.00
Allievi Elite
Campionato
Vittorio Falmec 21/01
Nervesa 10.30
Allievi Sper. 2002
Campionato
Campodarsego 21/01
Nervesa

10.30

Giovanissimi Elite
Campionato
Belluno 21/01
Nervesa 10.30
Giovanissimi 2004
Campionato
Nervesa 21/01
Giorgione 10.15
Esordienti 2005
Triangolare FIGC
Nervesa 20/01
Vittorio Falmec 15.00
Vazzola
Esordienti 2006
Amichevole
Nervesa 20/01
Union Gaia 18.00
Pulcini 2007





Pulcini 2008





Pulcini 2009




Primi Calci 2010




Piccoli Amici 2011/2012




ULTIMA GIORNATA

Prima Squadra
Borgoricco 2
Nervesa 0
Juniores Elite
Nervesa 1
Careni Pievigina 2
Allievi Elite
Nervesa 0
Belluno 4
Allievi Sper. 2002
Liventina

0

Nervesa 1
Giovanissimi Elite
Nervesa 1

Rosà

0
Giovanissimi 2004




Info Segreteria

La segreteria è aperta:

DAL LUNEDI' AL VENERDI'

Dalle 15.30 alle 20.30

per sicurezza telefonare:

Ufficio: tel.:0422-779858

Fax 0422-1832942

RESP. SETT. GIOVANILE:

Schiavon Maurizio 347-3179790

UFFICIO E RESP. VISITE:

Marcon Mauro 347-5062928

SEGRETARIO:

Lorenzon Andrea 338-8517795

mail:

segreteria.fcnervesa@gmail.com

CAMPI DI GIOCO:

NERVESA: Via Zompini

CAMALO': Via Povegliano

BAVARIA: Via Degli Alpini

GIAVERA: Via Della Stazione

SPONSOR

Contatore Visite

3794400 Visitatori