Fc Nervesa

Sabato, Maggio 26, 2018

> NEWS IMPORTANTI

FOTO HOME

No images
Giovedì 17 Agosto 2017 07:49

ALLIEVI ELITE

ROSA:
Amadi Thomas 2001
Bonanno Mauro 2001
Bonotto Giacomo 2001
Carvalho Sousa Ruben Nelson 2001
Cisolla Marco 2001
Colla Matteo 2001
Coran Marco 2001
Corrò Simone 2001
Da Rold Tommaso 2002
Gargano Alberto 2001
Ipati Dragomir 2001
Manzan Alessandro 2002
Mocchiutti Marco 2001
Nianzou Dino Giuseppe 2001
Perinel Davide 2001
Piacentini Antonio 2001
Sane Insa 2001
Santin Mattia 2002
Sica Alberto 2002
Stefanello Davide 2001
Tasca Marco 2002
Zanardo Yuri 2001
Zanatta Cesare 2001
Syla Leoben 2001
STAFF:
Narducci Salvatore Allenatore
Manzato Paolo Allenatore Portieri
Dall'Armellina Simone Preparatore Atletico
GIRONE B
Montebelluna 36
Giorgione 36
Belluno 34
Liventina 31
Union Pro 28

Rosà

22
Liapiave 21
Eurocalcio 20
Vittorio Falmec 19
Don Bosco 19
Union Feltre 17
Nervesa 12
Noale

12

Cavarzano 2
10/09/17 1^ GIORNATA 07/01/18
5 - 5 Don Bosco - Giorgione 0 - 5
2 - 0 Montebelluna - Union Feltre 3 - 1
1 - 4 Cavarzano - Belluno ND
3 - 1 Eurocalcio - Vittorio Falmec 2 - 1
2 - 1 Liapaive - Rosà 2 - 2
2 - 2 Liventina - Noale 1 - 0
0 - 3 Nervesa - Union Pro 0 - 2
17/09/17 2^ GIORNATA 14/01/18
1 - 2 Rosà - Don Bosco 2 - 0
0 - 2 Noale - Eurocalcio 1 - 0
2 - 0 Giorgione - Cavarzano 5 - 0
5 - 0 Belluno - Nervesa 4 - 0
2 - 3 Union Feltre - Liapiave 1 - 4
2 - 1 Union Pro - Liventina 0 - 2
0 - 2 Vittorio Falmec - Montebelluna 1 - 2
24/09/17 3^ GIORNATA 21/01/18
2 - 2 Don Bosco - Belluno 1 - 1
3 - 0 Montebelluna - Giorgione 1 - 1
1 - 2 Eurocalcio - Rosà 0 - 1
4 - 1 Liapiave - Cavarzano 2 - 0
3 - 0 Liventina - Union Feltre 2 - 0
1 - 0 Nervesa - Vittorio Falmec 0 - 0
4 - 0 Union Pro - Noale 0 - 2
01/10/17 4^ GIORNATA 28/01/17
0 - 1 Cavarzano - Don Bosco
0 - 3 Rosà - Montebelluna
0 - 0 Noale - Nervesa
4 - 0 Giorgione - Liapiave
1 - 1 Belluno - Union Pro
1 - 0 Union Feltre - Eurocalcio
2 - 1 Vittorio Falmec - Liventina
08/10/17 5^ GIORNATA 04/02/18
2 - 0 Montebelluna - Don Bosco
1 - 2 Noale - Vittorio Falmec
1 - 1 Eurocalcio - Cavarzano
0 - 1 Liapiave - Belluno
0 - 6 Liventina - Giorgione
1 - 1 Nervesa - Rosà
4 - 2 Union Pro - Union Feltre
15/10/17 6^ GIORNATA 11/02/18
2 - 1 Don Bosco - Liapiave
0 - 4 Rosà - Liventina
0 - 0 Cavarzano - Montebelluna
4 - 0 Giorgione - Eurocalcio
7 - 0 Belluno - Noale
2 - 1 Union Feltre - Nervesa
1 - 2 Vittorio Falmec - Union Pro
22/10/17 7^ GIORNATA 25/02/18
0 - 1 Montebelluna - Belluno
1 - 4 Noale - Rosà
4 - 0 Eurocalcio - Liapiave
3 - 1 Liventina - Don Bosco
2 - 0 Nervesa - Cavarzano
2 - 3 Union Pro - Giorgione
2 - 2 Vittorio Falmec - Union Feltre
29/10/17 8^ GIORNATA 04/03/18
0 - 0 Don Bosco - Eurocalcio
4 - 3 Rosà - Union Pro
0 - 7 Cavarzano - Liventina
5 - 0 Giorgione - Nervesa
3 - 1 Belluno - Vittorio Falmec
0 - 2 Liapiave - Montebelluna
1 - 1 Union Feltre - Noale
05/11/17 9^ GIORNATA 11/03/18
3 - 1 Noale - Cavarzano
0 - 0 Eurocalcio - Belluno
0 - 1 Liventina - Montebelluna
1 - 1 Nervesa - Liapiave
7 - 1 Union Feltre - Rosà
3 - 1 Union Pro - Don Bosco
2 - 1 Vittorio Falmec - Giorgione
12/11/17 10^ GIORNATA 18/03/18
4 - 1 Don Bosco - Nervesa
0 - 0 Montebelluna - Eurocalcio
1 - 1 Rosà - Vittorio Falmec
0 - 3 Cavarzano - Union Pro
7 - 0 Giorgione - Noale
3 - 0 Belluno - Feltre
1 - 4 Liapiave - Liventina
19/11/17 11^ GIORNATA 25/03/18
2 - 3 Rosà - Belluno
0 - 2 Noale - Don Bosco
2 - 1 Liventina - Eurocalcio
1 - 1 Nervesa - Montebelluna
1 - 3 Union Feltre - Giorgione
1 - 0 Union Pro - Liapiave
2 - 0 Vittorio Falmec - Cavarzano
26/11/17 12^ GIORNATA 08/04/18
1 - 2 Don Bosco - Union Feltre
4 - 1 Montebelluna - Noale
0 - 1 Cavarzano - Rosà
3 - 2 Eurocalcio - Union Pro
1 - 0 Giorgione - Belluno
3 - 3 Liapiave - Vittorio Falmec
1 -0 Liventina - Nervesa
03/12/17 13^ GIORNATA 15/04/18
1 - 1 Rosà - Giorgione
1 - 2 Noale - Liapiave
1 - 2 Liventina - Belluno
2 - 2 Nervesa - Eurocalcio
4 - 0 Union Feltre - Cavarzano
0 - 2 Union Pro - Montebelluna
3 - 1 Vittorio Falmec - Don Bosco
Ultima modifica Lunedì 22 Gennaio 2018 08:26

SCUOLA CALCIO QUALIFICATA

PROSSIMA GIORNATA

Prima Squadra
Campionato
Nervesa 21/01
San Donà 14.30
Juniores Elite
Campionato
Liapiave 20/01
Nervesa 15.00
Allievi Elite
Campionato
Vittorio Falmec 21/01
Nervesa 10.30
Allievi Sper. 2002
Campionato
Campodarsego 21/01
Nervesa

10.30

Giovanissimi Elite
Campionato
Belluno 21/01
Nervesa 10.30
Giovanissimi 2004
Campionato
Nervesa 21/01
Giorgione 10.15
Esordienti 2005
Triangolare FIGC
Nervesa 20/01
Vittorio Falmec 15.00
Vazzola
Esordienti 2006
Amichevole
Nervesa 20/01
Union Gaia 18.00
Pulcini 2007





Pulcini 2008





Pulcini 2009




Primi Calci 2010




Piccoli Amici 2011/2012




ULTIMA GIORNATA

Prima Squadra
Borgoricco 2
Nervesa 0
Juniores Elite
Nervesa 1
Careni Pievigina 2
Allievi Elite
Nervesa 0
Belluno 4
Allievi Sper. 2002
Liventina

0

Nervesa 1
Giovanissimi Elite
Nervesa 1

Rosà

0
Giovanissimi 2004




Info Segreteria

La segreteria è aperta:

DAL LUNEDI' AL VENERDI'

Dalle 15.30 alle 20.30

per sicurezza telefonare:

Ufficio: tel.:0422-779858

Fax 0422-1832942

RESP. SETT. GIOVANILE:

Schiavon Maurizio 347-3179790

UFFICIO E RESP. VISITE:

Marcon Mauro 347-5062928

SEGRETARIO:

Lorenzon Andrea 338-8517795

mail:

segreteria.fcnervesa@gmail.com

CAMPI DI GIOCO:

NERVESA: Via Zompini

CAMALO': Via Povegliano

BAVARIA: Via Degli Alpini

GIAVERA: Via Della Stazione

SPONSOR

Contatore Visite

3794397 Visitatori