Fc Nervesa

Sabato, Maggio 26, 2018

> NEWS IMPORTANTI

FOTO HOME

No images
Giovedì 17 Agosto 2017 07:44

JUNIORES ELITE

ROSA:

ROSA:
Bardini Eros 2000
Barro Alessio 2000
Bazzichet Stefano 2000
Bigolin Luca 1998
Callegari Filippo 2000
Ciurdea Stefan 2000
Dametto Marco 1999
Kurjakovic Damijan 2000
Marcon Matteo 2000
Meneghetti Christian 2000
Mion Paolo 2000
Mussato Giacomo 2000
Okine Kimble 2000
Pellizzari Nicolas 2000
Perli simone 1999
Sambugaro Gianpietro 1998
Sandri Thomas 1999
Sandri Nicholas 2000
Semenzato Francesco 2000
Trabucco Gianluca 1999
Troian Nicolò 2000
Visentin Andrea 2000
Zambon Gianluca 1999
STAFF:
Brugnaro Luca Allenatore
Barbon Roberto Allenatore Portieri
Dall'Armellina Simone Preparatore Atletico
GIRONE B
Careni Pievigina 48

Union Pro

39
Eurocalcio 37

Vigontina

36

Piovese 36
Giorgione 35
Cavarzano 29
Vittorio Falmec 26
Sacra Famiglia 24
Pro Venezia 24
Rosà 19
Liapiave 19
Villorba 17
Vedelago 15
Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe 14
Nervesa 14
Favaro 10
09/09/17 1^ GIORNATA 06/01/18
1 - 3 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe - Eurocalcio 1 - 2
0 - 1 Rosà - Giorgione 0 - 1
2 - 1 Nervesa - Villorba 1 - 3
4 - 1 Piovese - Liapaive 2 - 0
0 - 2 Sacra Famiglia - Careni Pievigina 1 - 5
2 - 1 Union Pro - Pro Venezia 3 - 0
1 - 1 Vigontina - Favaro 6 - 0
4 - 1 Vittorio Falmec - Vedelago 3 - 4
Riposa: Cavarzano
16/09/17 2^ GIORNATA 13/01/18
3 - 1 Careni Pievigina - Nervesa 2 - 1
3 - 0 Eurocalcio - Union Pro 2 - 0
0 - 2 Favaro - Cavarzano 1 - 1
5 - 1 Giorigone - Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe 1 - 0
1 - 4 Liapiave - Vigontina 0 - 4
1 - 1 Pro Venezia - Sacra Famiglia 0 - 4
0 - 1 Vedelago - Piovese 0 - 0
0 - 4 Villorba - Vittorio Falmec 1 - 3
Riposa: Rosà
23/09/17 3^ GIORNATA 20/01/18
0 - 3 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe - Careni Pievigina 1 - 4
1 - 2 Rosà - Pro Venezia 0 - 3
1 - 1 Giorgione - Eurocalcio 0 - 1
2 - 2 Nervesa - Liapiave 0 - 1
1 - 1 Piovese - Cavarzano 3 - 1
2 - 1 Sacra Famiglia - Vedelago 3 - 0
0 - 0 Union Pro - Villorba 2 - 1
1 - 0 Vittorio Falmec - Favaro 1  -1
Riposa: Vigontina
30/09/17 4^ GIORNATA 27/01/18
0 - 1 Cavarzano - Vigontina
1 - 3 Careni Pievigina - Union Pro
2 - 2 Eurocalcio - Rosà
1 - 2 Favaro - Piovese
2 - 1 Liapiave - Vittorio Falmec
0 - 0 Pro Venezia - Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
3 - 2 Vedelago - Nervesa
4 - 2 Villorba - Sacra Famiglia
Riposa: Giorgione
07/10/17 5^ GIORNATA 03/02/18
1 - 0 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe - Vedelago
2 - 2 Rosà - Villorba
4 - 5 Eurocalcio - Pro Venezia
1 - 2 Giorgione - Careni Pievigina
1 - 1 Nervesa - Cavarzano
2 - 1 Sacra Famiglia - Favaro
3 - 2 Union Pro - Liapiave
1 - 5 Vittorio Falmec - Vigontina
Riposa: Piovese
10/10/17 16^ GIORNATA 06/02/18
1 - 0 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe - Rosà
2 - 0 Cavarzano - Liapiave
3 - 2 Nervesa - Pro Venezia
1 - 0 Piovese - Villorba
0 - 2 Sacra Famiglia - Eurocalcio
2 - 0 Union Pro - Giorgione
2 - 0 Vigontina - Vedelago
1 - 1 Vittorio Falmec - Careni Pievigina
Riposa: Favaro
14/10/17 6^ GIORNATA 10/02/18
2 - 1 Cavarzano - Vittorio Falmec
3 - 1 Careni Pievigina - Rosà
1 - 2 Favaro - Nervesa
3 - 3 Liapiave - Sacra Famiglia
2 - 0 Pro Venezia - Giorgione
1 - 5 Vedelago - Union Pro
1 - 1 Vigontina - Piovese
7 - 1 Villorba - Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
Riposa: Eurocalcio
21/10/17 7^ GIORNATA 24/02/18
1 - 1 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe - Favaro
0 - 0 Rosà - Liapiave
2 - 2 Eurocalcio - Villorba
4 - 0 Giorgione - Vedelago
1 - 1 Nervesa - Piovese
1 - 3 Pro Venezia - Careni Pievigina
1 - 4 Sacra Famiglia - Vigontina
2 - 1 Union Pro - Cavarzano
Riposa: Vittorio Falmec
28/10/17 8^ GIORNATA 03/03/18
2 - 0 Cavarzano - Sacra Famiglia
2 - 0 Careni Pievigina - Eurocalcio
0 - 1 Favaro - Union Pro
3 - 1 Liapiave - Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
5 - 2 Piovese - Vittorio Falmec
0 - 3 Vedelago - Rosà
2 - 0 Vigontina - Nervesa
0 - 2 Villorba - Giorgione
Riposa: Pro Venezia
04/11/17 9^ GIORNATA 10/03/18
2 - 2 Ambrosiana - Vigontina
1 - 2 Rosà - Cavarzano
1 - 0 Careni Pievigina - Villorba
3 - 0 Eurocalcio - Liapiave
2 - 1 Girogione - Favaro
1 - 1 Pro Venezia - Vedelago
2 - 2 Sacra Famiglia - Vittorio Falmec
1 - 2 Union Pro - Piovese
Riposa: Nervesa
07/11/2017 17^ GIORNATA 13/03/2018
0 - 6 Rosà - Union Pro
4 - 0 Careni Pievigina - Piovese
1 - 1 Eurocalcio - Nervesa
2 - 3 Giorgione - Sacra Famiglia
1 - 0 Liapiave - Favaro
1 - 3 Pro Venezia - Vittorio Falmec
3 - 3 Vedelago - Cavarzano
0 - 2 Villorba - Vigontina
Riposa: Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
11/11/17 10^ GIORNATA 17/03/18
0 - 0 Cavarzano - Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
1 - 3 Favaro - Rosà
1 - 2 Liapiave - Giorgione
1 - 0 Piovese - Sacra Famiglia
3 - 2 Vedelago - Eurocalcio
2 - 2 Vigontina - Union Pro
1 - 3 Villorba - Union Pro
4 - 1 Vittorio Falmec - Nervesa
Riposa: Careni Pievigina
18/11/17 11^ GIORNATA 24/03/18
0 - 1 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe - Vittorio Falmec
1 - 2 Rosà - Piovese
3 - 0 Careni Pievigina - Liapiave
3 - 0 Eurocalcio - Cavarzano
2 - 1 Giorgione - Vigontina
1 - 1 Pro Venezia - Favaro
1 - 0 Union Pro - Nervesa
2 - 1 Villorba - Vedelago
Riposa: Sacra Famiglia
25/11/17 12^ GIORNATA 07/04/18
4 - 1 Cavarzano - Giorgione
3 - 1 Favaro - Eurocalcio
2 - 3 Liapiave - Pro Venezia
1 - 4 Nervesa - Sacra Famiglia
1 - 1 Piovese - Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
2 - 4 Vedelago - Careni Pievigina
3 - 0 Vigontina - Rosà
2 - 2 Vittorio Falmec - Union Pro
Riposa: Villorba
02/12/17 13^ GIORNATA 14/04/18
3 - 2 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe - Sacra Famiglia
3 - 2 Rosà - Nervesa
2 - 0 Careni Pievigina - Cavarzano
3 - 2 Eurocalcio - Piovese
2 - 0 Giorgione  -Vittorio Falmec
2 - 2 Pro Venezia - Vigontina
2 - 3 Vedelago - Liapiave
1 - 1 Villorba - Favaro
Riposa: Union Pro
09/12/17 14^ GIORNATA 21/04/18
2 - 0 Cavarzano - Pro Venezia
1 - 1 Favaro - Careni Pievigina
1 - 1 Liapiave - Villorba
1 - 3 Nervesa - Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
1 - 2 Piovese - Giorgione
2 - 1 Sacra Famiglia - Union Pro
2 - 3 Vigontina - Eurocalcio
1 - 1 Vittorio Falmec - Rosà
Riposa: Vedelago
16/12/17 15^ GIORNATA 28/04/18
0 - 1 Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe - Union Pro
3 - 1 Rosà - Sacra Famiglia
1 - 1 Careni Pievigina - Vigontina
2 - 0 Eurocalcio - Vittorio Falmec
0 - 0 Giorgione - Nervesa
1 - 1 Pro Venezia - Piovese
4 - 1 Vedelago - Favaro
0 - 2 Villorba - Cavarzano
Riposa: Liapiave
Ultima modifica Lunedì 22 Gennaio 2018 08:23

SCUOLA CALCIO QUALIFICATA

PROSSIMA GIORNATA

Prima Squadra
Campionato
Nervesa 21/01
San Donà 14.30
Juniores Elite
Campionato
Liapiave 20/01
Nervesa 15.00
Allievi Elite
Campionato
Vittorio Falmec 21/01
Nervesa 10.30
Allievi Sper. 2002
Campionato
Campodarsego 21/01
Nervesa

10.30

Giovanissimi Elite
Campionato
Belluno 21/01
Nervesa 10.30
Giovanissimi 2004
Campionato
Nervesa 21/01
Giorgione 10.15
Esordienti 2005
Triangolare FIGC
Nervesa 20/01
Vittorio Falmec 15.00
Vazzola
Esordienti 2006
Amichevole
Nervesa 20/01
Union Gaia 18.00
Pulcini 2007





Pulcini 2008





Pulcini 2009




Primi Calci 2010




Piccoli Amici 2011/2012




ULTIMA GIORNATA

Prima Squadra
Borgoricco 2
Nervesa 0
Juniores Elite
Nervesa 1
Careni Pievigina 2
Allievi Elite
Nervesa 0
Belluno 4
Allievi Sper. 2002
Liventina

0

Nervesa 1
Giovanissimi Elite
Nervesa 1

Rosà

0
Giovanissimi 2004




Info Segreteria

La segreteria è aperta:

DAL LUNEDI' AL VENERDI'

Dalle 15.30 alle 20.30

per sicurezza telefonare:

Ufficio: tel.:0422-779858

Fax 0422-1832942

RESP. SETT. GIOVANILE:

Schiavon Maurizio 347-3179790

UFFICIO E RESP. VISITE:

Marcon Mauro 347-5062928

SEGRETARIO:

Lorenzon Andrea 338-8517795

mail:

segreteria.fcnervesa@gmail.com

CAMPI DI GIOCO:

NERVESA: Via Zompini

CAMALO': Via Povegliano

BAVARIA: Via Degli Alpini

GIAVERA: Via Della Stazione

SPONSOR

Contatore Visite

3794385 Visitatori